Prognósticos de futebol & Dicas de apostas amanhã

Cangzhou Mighty Lions vs Qingdao Jonoon
DRAW 1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua vs Chengdu Rongcheng
HOME 2 - 1
Qingdao Youth Island vs Wuhan Three Towns
AWAY 1 - 2
Finland U18 vs Lithuania U18
HOME 3 - 1
Ecuador vs Honduras
AWAY 1 - 2
Panama vs Paraguay
DRAW 1 - 1
Dicha SC vs Hadiya Hosaena
DRAW 1 - 1
Shashemene Kenema vs Ethiopian Medhin
AWAY 0 - 3
Houston Sur vs Houston
AWAY 1 - 2
Des Moines Menace vs St. Charles
HOME 3 - 2
Hattiesburg vs Blue Goose
HOME 2 - 1
Louisiana Krewe vs Little Rock Rangers
DRAW 1 - 1
Hill Country Lobos vs AHFC Royals
AWAY 1 - 3
Peoria City vs River Light
HOME 3 - 1
Flatirons Rush vs New Mexico United II
HOME 2 - 1
Ogden City vs Utah United
AWAY 1 - 2
LA Force vs Arizona Monsoon
HOME 3 - 1
Coachella vs Seahorses
HOME 4 - 1
Tucson vs Redlands
DRAW 2 - 2
Academica vs Monterey Bay II
AWAY 1 - 2
Norte Unido vs Deportes Iquique
DRAW 1 - 1
11 de Septiembre vs San Marcos
AWAY 0 - 1
Fluminense vs Atlético Goianiense
HOME 2 - 1
Real Brasilia W vs Flamengo W
AWAY 1 - 2
Memphis 901 vs New Mexico United
DRAW 1 - 1
El Paso Locomotive vs Phoenix Rising
DRAW 1 - 1
Colorado Springs vs Orange County SC
HOME 3 - 1
Sacramento Republic vs Oakland Roots
DRAW 1 - 1
Independiente Santa Fe vs Atlético Bucaramanga
DRAW 1 - 1
Dallas vs St. Louis City
HOME 2 - 1
Colorado Rapids vs Austin
DRAW 2 - 2
LA Galaxy vs Sporting KC
HOME 2 - 1
SJ Earthquakes vs Cincinnati
AWAY 1 - 2
Seattle Sounders vs Minnesota United
DRAW 1 - 1
Tahiti vs Samoa
DRAW 2 - 2
Papua New Guinea vs Fiji
DRAW 1 - 1
Houston Dash W vs Angel City W
DRAW 1 - 1
Central Valley Fuego vs Richmond Kickers
AWAY 1 - 2
Lautoka vs Nasinu
HOME 2 - 1
Suva vs Ba
AWAY 1 - 2
Tailevu Naitasiri vs Nadi
DRAW 1 - 1
Nadroga vs Navua
DRAW 2 - 2
Yoogali CT vs O'Connor Knights
AWAY 0 - 4
Canberra Croatia vs Tuggeranong United
HOME 2 - 1
Vanraure Hachinohe vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki
DRAW 1 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Azul Claro Numazu
DRAW 1 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Zweigen Kanazawa
AWAY 1 - 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Nara Club
DRAW 1 - 1
Kataller Toyama vs Omiya Ardija
AWAY 1 - 2
Grulla Morioka vs Nagano Parceiro
AWAY 1 - 2
Imabari vs Sagamihara
AWAY 1 - 2
Ryūkyū vs Fukushima United
HOME 2 - 1
South Hobart vs Launceston United
HOME 6 - 0
Weston Workers vs Lambton Jaffas
AWAY 1 - 3
Charlestown Azzurri vs Cooks Hill United
HOME 3 - 1
Brisbane Roar II vs Lions
AWAY 1 - 4
Sunshine Coast vs Redlands United
HOME 3 - 1
Brisbane City vs Moreton City Excelsior
AWAY 1 - 2
Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale
DRAW 1 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka vs Sagan Tosu
HOME 2 - 1
Kashima Antlers vs Albirex Niigata
HOME 2 - 1
Tokyo vs Júbilo Iwata
HOME 2 - 1
Nagoya Grampus vs Shonan Bellmare
HOME 2 - 1
Gamba Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol
HOME 2 - 0
Rockdale Ilinden vs Manly United
HOME 2 - 1
Central Coast II vs Sydney II
DRAW 2 - 2
APIA Leichhardt vs Marconi Stallions
HOME 3 - 1
Heidelberg United vs South Melbourne
AWAY 1 - 2
St George Willawong vs Logan Lightning
DRAW 2 - 2
Mitchelton vs SWQ Thunder
DRAW 2 - 2
Broadbeach United vs Caboolture
HOME 2 - 1
South Cardiff vs Wallsend
HOME 3 - 1
Paju Citizen vs Siheung Citizen
DRAW 1 - 1
Busan Transportation vs Ulsan Citizen
DRAW 1 - 1
Pocheon vs Mokpo City
AWAY 1 - 2
Changwon City vs Daegu II
HOME 3 - 1
Yanbian Longding vs Guangzhou FC
AWAY 1 - 2
Jiangxi Beidamen vs Suzhou Dongwu
AWAY 1 - 2
Iwaki vs Ventforet Kofu
HOME 2 - 1
Mito Hollyhock vs Blaublitz Akita
DRAW 1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai vs V-Varen Nagasaki
AWAY 1 - 2
Ehime vs Shimizu S-Pulse
AWAY 1 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto vs Fagiano Okayama
DRAW 1 - 1
Oita Trinita vs Tochigi
HOME 2 - 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma vs Renofa Yamaguchi
AWAY 1 - 2
JEF United vs Tokushima Vortis
HOME 2 - 1
Garelli United vs Philippine Air Force
HOME 5 - 2
Dynamic Herb Cebu vs Manila Digger
HOME 5 - 1
United City vs Davao Aguilas
DRAW 2 - 2
Stallion vs Tuloy
HOME 5 - 1
AC Taipei vs Taiwan Shihu
HOME 2 - 1
Taichung Futuro vs Hang Yuan
HOME 2 - 1
Taipei Vikings vs Taipower
AWAY 1 - 3
Ming Chuan University vs Tainan City
AWAY 0 - 3
Tai'an Tiankuang vs Langfang Glory City
AWAY 0 - 1
Hubei Istar vs Nantong Haimen Codion
DRAW 1 - 1
BIT vs Shaanxi Union
DRAW 1 - 1
Guangzhou E-Power vs Guangxi Hengchen
DRAW 1 - 1
Xi'an Ronghai vs Dalian Huayi
DRAW 1 - 1
Falcons vs Khangarid
AWAY 1 - 2
Ulaanbaatar vs Tuv Azarganuud
HOME 4 - 2
Ulsan vs Seoul
HOME 2 - 1
Jeonbuk Motors vs Incheon United
DRAW 1 - 1
Daegu vs Jeju United
DRAW 1 - 1
Bóng đá Huế vs Da Nang
AWAY 1 - 2
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu vs Phú Thọ
HOME 2 - 1
FCI Levadia vs Tammeka
HOME 2 - 1
Kuressaare vs Nõmme United
DRAW 1 - 1
L'Entregu vs Mallorca II
DRAW 1 - 1
Almería II vs Toledo
DRAW 1 - 1
Valencia W vs Barcelona Women
AWAY 1 - 4
Unión Sur Yaiza vs Portugalete
DRAW 1 - 1
L'Hospitalet vs Colonia Moscardó
DRAW 1 - 1
Gimpo Citizen vs Ansan Greeners
HOME 1 - 0
Cheongju vs Cheonan City
DRAW 1 - 1
Chungnam Asan vs Busan IPark
DRAW 1 - 1
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai vs Binh Dinh
AWAY 1 - 2
Hà Nội vs Công An Nhân Dân
HOME 3 - 1
Hai Phong vs Binh Duong
HOME 2 - 1
Tampines Rovers vs Tanjong Pagar
HOME 6 - 1
Paro vs Thimphu City
DRAW 3 - 3
BG Pathum United vs Muang Thong United
DRAW 2 - 2
Eskhata vs Kuktosh
HOME 2 - 1
Arsenal vs Smorgon
DRAW 1 - 1
MCF vs Mulembe United
DRAW 1 - 1
Migori Youth vs Kisumu All Stars
DRAW 1 - 1
Mombasa Elite vs Dimba Patriots
AWAY 1 - 2
Vihiga Bullets vs Kajiado
HOME 2 - 1
Murang'a SEAL vs Police
DRAW 1 - 1
Sofapaka vs Gor Mahia
AWAY 0 - 2
AIK W vs Växjö Women
HOME 3 - 1
IF Brommapojkarna W vs Rosengård Women
AWAY 1 - 3
Linköping Women vs KIF Örebro Women
HOME 2 - 1
Norrköping Women vs Piteå Women
HOME 2 - 1
Djurgården Women vs Kristianstad Women
AWAY 1 - 2
Hammarby W vs Trelleborg W
HOME 2 - 1
SJK Akatemia vs P-Iirot
DRAW 2 - 2
EPS vs Lahti
HOME 2 - 1
PEPO vs JBK
AWAY 1 - 2
Vänersborgs IF vs Ahlafors
DRAW 1 - 1
Järfälla vs Viggbyholms IK
AWAY 1 - 2
Högaborg vs Lödde
AWAY 1 - 2
Berga vs Nosaby
HOME 3 - 1
Piteå vs Täby
AWAY 1 - 2
Olympic vs Falkenberg
AWAY 1 - 2
Jönköpings Södra vs Onsala
DRAW 1 - 1
Laagri vs Paide II
HOME 5 - 1
Viimsi vs Tallinna Kalev II
HOME 3 - 1
Flora II vs JK Tabasalu
HOME 4 - 1
Sundsvall Women vs Kalmar
HOME 3 - 1
Mallbacken vs Eskilstuna United Women
AWAY 1 - 2
Bodø / Glimt Women vs KIL / Hemne W
HOME 2 - 1
Lillestrøm II vs Verdal
HOME 4 - 2
Ovrevoll Hosle W vs Avaldsnes Women
AWAY 1 - 2
Molde II vs IF Ready
AWAY 2 - 3
Honefoss W vs Fortuna Alesund W
AWAY 1 - 2
Orkla vs Rana
AWAY 1 - 2
Niva Dolbizno vs ML Rogachev
HOME 3 - 1
Bahia U20 vs Vitoria U20
HOME 3 - 1
Cariri U20 vs Icasa U20
AWAY 0 - 2
Ponte Preta AL U20 vs Guarany Alagoano U20
DRAW 1 - 1
Vilavelhense vs Linhares
AWAY 1 - 2
VOCEM vs Grêmio Prudente
DRAW 1 - 1
Cascavel U20 vs Operario PR U20
HOME 2 - 1
ECUS vs Maua
DRAW 1 - 1
Olímpia vs Tanabi
DRAW 1 - 1
Cheng Fung vs Lun Lok
HOME 4 - 1
Italy U21 vs France U20
DRAW 2 - 2
Fløy-Flekkerøy vs Brann II
AWAY 1 - 2
Strømmen vs Junkeren
HOME 3 - 1
Lysekloster vs Brattvåg
HOME 3 - 1
Juventud vs City Torque
DRAW 1 - 1
TelOne vs CAPS United
AWAY 1 - 2
Chegutu Pirates vs Herentals
DRAW 1 - 1
Dynamos vs Kariba
DRAW 1 - 1
Highlanders vs Bikita Minerals
DRAW 1 - 1
Hwange vs Green Fuel
DRAW 1 - 1
Poland vs Netherlands
DRAW 2 - 2
Aymorés vs Ipatinga
DRAW 1 - 1
Valeriodoce vs Nacional AC MG
AWAY 0 - 1
Babrungas vs Banga II
HOME 2 - 1
Bayelsa United vs Shooting Stars
DRAW 1 - 1
Kongsvinger vs Åsane
HOME 3 - 1
Lyn vs Sogndal
HOME 2 - 1
Sandnes Ulf vs Mjøndalen
DRAW 2 - 2
Levanger vs Aalesund
HOME 2 - 1
Moss vs Bryne
HOME 2 - 1
Start vs Stabæk
DRAW 2 - 2
Egersund vs Valerenga
DRAW 2 - 2
Ranheim vs Raufoss
AWAY 1 - 2
Helsingborg vs Örebro
DRAW 1 - 1
Öster vs Östersunds FK
HOME 2 - 1
Zhetysu vs Zhenys
HOME 2 - 0
Grobiņa vs FS Jelgava
HOME 2 - 1
Valmiera II vs Super Nova
AWAY 1 - 2
Al Ansar vs Bourj
HOME 2 - 1
Al Nejmeh vs Racing
HOME 2 - 0
Niki Efkarpia vs Asteras Petriti
HOME 2 - 1
Afantou vs Proodeftiki
DRAW 1 - 1
Camioneros RG vs Huracán Las Heras
HOME 1 - 0

Here you can find the latest predictions for the soccer matches tomorrow. The soccer matches tomorrow consists of 63 fixtures. We have predictions for each one of the fixtures. Our top 10 match predictions for the soccer matches tomorrow are:

  • For Finland U18 vs Lithuania U18 we think the match will end with a score 3 - 1.
  • For Dicha SC vs Hadiya Hosaena we think that Hadiya Hosaena will win.
  • For Sacramento Republic vs Oakland Roots we think the match will end with a score 1 - 1.
  • For Independiente Santa Fe vs Atlético Bucaramanga we think that Atlético Bucaramanga will win.
  • For Tailevu Naitasiri vs Nadi we think the match will end with a score 1 - 1.
  • For Paju Citizen vs Siheung Citizen we think that Siheung Citizen will win.
  • For Bóng đá Huế vs Da Nang we think the match will end with a score 1 - 2.
  • For Piteå vs Täby we think that Täby will win.
  • For Mallbacken vs Eskilstuna United Women we think the match will end with a score 1 - 2.
  • For TelOne vs CAPS United we think that CAPS United will win.