Prognósticos futebol

Qatar U20 vs Syria U20
AWAY 1 - 2
ŁKS Łódź vs Tajikistan U21
HOME 1 - 0
Paços Ferreira vs Gil Vicente
DRAW 1 - 1
Arouca vs Benfica
AWAY 1 - 2
Luton Town vs Cardiff City
HOME 2 - 1
Niort vs Amiens SC
DRAW 1 - 1
Bastia vs Saint-Etienne
DRAW 1 - 1
Guingamp vs Nîmes
HOME 2 - 1
Bordeaux vs Le Havre
DRAW 1 - 1
Metz vs Rodez
HOME 2 - 1
Annecy vs Caen
HOME 2 - 1
Laval vs Dijon
DRAW 1 - 1
Sochaux vs Valenciennes
HOME 2 - 1
Paris FC vs Pau
HOME 2 - 1
Grenoble Foot 38 vs Quevilly Rouen
DRAW 1 - 1
Carlisle United vs Barrow
HOME 2 - 1
Salford City vs Walsall
DRAW 1 - 1
Crewe Alexandra vs Stockport County
DRAW 1 - 1
Birmingham City vs Blackburn Rovers
AWAY 1 - 2
Newcastle United vs Southampton
DRAW 1 - 1
Barito Putera vs PSS Sleman
DRAW 1 - 1
PSIS Semarang vs Persib
DRAW 1 - 1
AFC Uttara vs Rahmatgonj MFS
AWAY 0 - 1
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Sheikh Jamal
DRAW 1 - 1
Qarabag vs Keshla
HOME 2 - 1
Səbail vs Kapaz
DRAW 1 - 1
Ross County vs Hibernian
DRAW 1 - 1
Kustošija vs Jarun
HOME 3 - 1
Celje vs DAC 1904
HOME 2 - 1
Rotor Volgograd vs Tekstilshchik
DRAW 1 - 1
Rabotnički vs Pelister
AWAY 1 - 3
Shkendija vs CSKA 1948 Sofia
AWAY 1 - 2
Karlsruhe vs Würzburger Kickers
AWAY 0 - 3
Strømsgodset vs Fredrikstad
AWAY 1 - 2
Slavia Sofia vs Orenburg
HOME 2 - 1
Karaorman Struga vs Bregalnica Štip
DRAW 1 - 1
Tuzla City vs FK Metalist Kharkiv
DRAW 1 - 1
Austria Lustenau vs Dinamo Kiev
DRAW 2 - 2
Tatran Prešov vs Poprad
AWAY 1 - 2
Sturm Graz vs Rukh Vynnyky
DRAW 1 - 1
Sloboda Sevojno vs Krupa na Vrbasu
AWAY 1 - 2
Shkupi vs Oleksandria
HOME 4 - 1
Dinamo Kiev vs Austria Lustenau
DRAW 2 - 2
Alaniya Vladikavkaz vs CSKA Moscow
AWAY 1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Ludogorets
AWAY 1 - 2
Ludogorets vs Shakhtar Donetsk
HOME 3 - 1
Silkeborg vs Aarhus Fremad
AWAY 1 - 2
Kilb vs Amstetten
HOME 2 - 1
Rot-Weiß Koblenz vs TSV Steinbach II
HOME 2 - 1
Dubnica vs Lednické Rovne
DRAW 2 - 2
First Vienna vs Leobendorf
AWAY 2 - 3
St. Anna vs Kapfenberger SV
DRAW 2 - 2
Illertissen vs Aalen
HOME 3 - 1
Voitsberg vs Allerheiligen
HOME 2 - 1
Rot-Weiß Koblenz vs TSV Steinbach II
HOME 2 - 1
Traiskirchen / Tribusw. vs TWL Elektra
DRAW 2 - 2
Cancún vs Chicago Fire
AWAY 1 - 2
Písek vs Plzen U19
AWAY 1 - 3
Kapfenberger SV vs St. Anna
HOME 2 - 1
Greuther Fürth II vs Eltersdorf
AWAY 1 - 2
Hessen Kassel vs FSV Dornberg
AWAY 0 - 1
Marchfeld vs Schrems
AWAY 1 - 2
Dachau vs Pipinsried
HOME 2 - 1
Rot-Weiß Walldorf vs Alemannia Waldalgesheim
HOME 3 - 1
Bordesholm vs Eckernförder SV
HOME 3 - 1
Unterhaching vs Buchbach
HOME 2 - 1
MSV Düsseldorf vs Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
HOME 3 - 1
Mettersdorf vs Frannach
HOME 4 - 2
Waterford vs Cobh Ramblers
HOME 3 - 1
Shahrdari Hamedan vs Mes Shahr-e Babak
AWAY 0 - 1
Shahrdari Astara vs Chadormalu SC
DRAW 1 - 1
Kheybar Khorramabad vs Saipa
HOME 1 - 0
Darya Babol vs Van Pars Isfahan
DRAW 1 - 1
Pars Jam Bushehr vs Shams Azar Qazvin
DRAW 1 - 1
Esteghlal Mollasani vs Chooka Talesh
DRAW 1 - 1
Fajr Sepasi vs Esteghlal Khuzestan
DRAW 1 - 1
Khooshe Talaee Saveh vs Khalij Fars
DRAW 1 - 1
Al Kahrabaa vs Naft Maysan
HOME 2 - 1
Al Sinaah vs Naft Al-Wasat
DRAW 1 - 1
Duhok vs Al-Qasim
DRAW 1 - 1
Karbala vs Al Hudod
DRAW 1 - 1
Al Zawra'a vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya
DRAW 1 - 1
Portimonense U23 vs Sporting CP U23
AWAY 2 - 3
Marítimo U23 vs Gil Vicente U23
AWAY 1 - 2
Sporting Braga U23 vs Vizela U23
HOME 3 - 1
Leixões U23 vs Rio Ave U23
AWAY 1 - 2
Mafra U23 vs Farense U23
HOME 3 - 1
Al Riyadh vs Al Kholood
HOME 2 - 1
Ohod vs Jeddah
DRAW 1 - 1
Bristol City U21 vs Reading U21
HOME 2 - 1
Barnsley U21 vs Wigan Athletic U21
DRAW 2 - 2
Sheffield United U21 vs Birmingham City U21
DRAW 2 - 2
Queens Park Rangers U21 vs Cardiff City U21
HOME 2 - 1
Imolese vs Virtus Entella
AWAY 0 - 2
Alessandria vs Rimini
HOME 2 - 1
Gubbio vs Carrarese
HOME 2 - 1
Lucchese vs San Donato Tavarnelle
DRAW 1 - 1
Olbia vs Fermana
AWAY 1 - 2
Recanatese vs Cesena
DRAW 1 - 1
Reggiana vs Fiorenzuola
HOME 4 - 0
Siena vs Pontedera
HOME 2 - 1
Vis Pesaro vs Torres
DRAW 1 - 1
Alanyaspor vs Sivasspor
HOME 2 - 1
Fatih Karagümrük vs Besiktas
AWAY 1 - 2
Algeria vs Niger
HOME 1 - 0
Senegal vs Madagascar
AWAY 1 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Ashdod
DRAW 1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Haifa
DRAW 1 - 1
Paderborn vs Stuttgart
HOME 2 - 1
Union Berlin vs Wolfsburg
HOME 2 - 1
PSV W vs Twente W
AWAY 1 - 3
VV Alkmaar W vs Heerenveen W
HOME 2 - 1
Academico Viseu vs Benfica II
HOME 3 - 1
Lokomotive Leipzig vs Chemnitzer FC
HOME 2 - 1
Thun vs Luzern
AWAY 1 - 2
NEC vs Serra
DRAW 1 - 1
Rio Branco ES vs Estrela do Norte
DRAW 1 - 1
Arsenal U21 vs Burnley U21
DRAW 2 - 2
Hartley Wintney vs Chesham United
AWAY 1 - 3
Leiston vs Ilkeston Town
HOME 2 - 1
Royston Town vs Nuneaton Borough
AWAY 1 - 2
Plymouth Parkway vs Beaconsfield Town
AWAY 1 - 2
Salisbury vs Gosport Borough
AWAY 1 - 2
Herne Bay vs Potters Bar Town
HOME 2 - 1
Bowers & Pitsea vs Corinthian-Casuals
HOME 2 - 1
Brightlingsea Regent vs Carshalton Athletic
AWAY 1 - 2
Haringey Borough vs Bishop's Stortford
DRAW 1 - 1
Lewes vs Wingate & Finchley
HOME 2 - 1
Belper Town vs Hyde United
AWAY 1 - 3
Liversedge vs Gainsborough Trinity
AWAY 1 - 2
Stalybridge Celtic vs Radcliffe
HOME 2 - 1
South Shields vs Marske United
HOME 3 - 1
Needham Market vs Alvechurch
HOME 2 - 1
Tamworth vs St Ives Town
HOME 2 - 1
Kettering Town vs Boston Town
HOME 2 - 1
Hungerford Town vs Chelmsford City
DRAW 1 - 1
Weymouth vs Hampton & Richmond
AWAY 1 - 2
Taunton Town vs Havant & Waterlooville
AWAY 1 - 2
Dover Athletic vs Worthing
AWAY 1 - 2
Farnborough vs Hemel Hempstead Town
HOME 2 - 1
Braintree Town vs Cheshunt
DRAW 1 - 1
Chester vs Alfreton Town
DRAW 1 - 1
Chorley vs AFC Telford United
DRAW 1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers vs Blyth Spartans
HOME 2 - 1
King's Lynn Town vs Bradford (Park Avenue)
HOME 2 - 0
Scarborough Athletic vs Brackley Town
AWAY 1 - 2
Spennymoor Town vs Hereford
HOME 2 - 1
Darlington vs Southport
HOME 2 - 1
Gorleston vs Witham Town
HOME 3 - 1
Waltham Abbey vs Biggleswade Town
DRAW 1 - 1
Westfield vs Ashford Town (Middlesex)
HOME 2 - 1
Bideford vs Melksham Town
AWAY 1 - 2
Binfield vs Basingstoke Town
AWAY 1 - 2
Bishop's Cleeve vs Paulton Rovers
DRAW 1 - 1
Northwood vs Bedfont Sports
DRAW 2 - 2
Sholing vs Cinderford Town
HOME 2 - 0
Three Bridges vs Hythe Town
HOME 2 - 1
Westbury United vs Lymington Town
HOME 2 - 1
Beckenham Town vs Chatham Town
DRAW 1 - 1
Chichester City vs Lancing
AWAY 1 - 2
Littlehampton Town vs Faversham Town
HOME 3 - 1
Hebburn Town vs Brighouse Town
DRAW 2 - 2
Tadcaster Albion vs Sheffield
AWAY 1 - 2
Chasetown vs St Neots Town
HOME 2 - 1
Felixstowe & Walton Utd vs Bury Town
HOME 2 - 1
Hinckley Leicester Road vs Dereham Town
HOME 2 - 1
Hullbridge Sports vs Brentwood Town
HOME 2 - 1
Hanley Town vs Ramsbottom United
HOME 2 - 1
Basildon United vs Grays Athletic
AWAY 1 - 2
Kidsgrove Athletic vs Colne
AWAY 1 - 2
Great Wakering Rovers vs Tilbury
DRAW 2 - 2
Trafford vs Skelmersdale United
DRAW 2 - 2
Maldon & Tiptree vs Wroxham
DRAW 1 - 1
Cirencester Town vs Barton Rovers
HOME 4 - 0
Aldershot Town vs Boreham Wood
HOME 2 - 1
Eastleigh vs Barnet
DRAW 1 - 1
Solihull Moors vs Notts County
AWAY 1 - 2
Woking vs Torquay United
HOME 2 - 1
Yeovil Town vs Wealdstone
DRAW 1 - 1
Cove Rangers vs Ayr United
AWAY 1 - 3
Inverness CT vs Queen's Park
HOME 2 - 1
Broomhill vs Rangers II
DRAW 2 - 2
Banbury United vs Coalville Town
AWAY 1 - 2
Harrow Borough vs Halifax Town
HOME 2 - 1
Haverfordwest County vs Connah's Quay
AWAY 1 - 2
The New Saints vs Bala Town
HOME 3 - 1
Dergview vs Newington Youth
HOME 2 - 1
Warrenpoint Town vs Knockbreda
HOME 2 - 1
Loughgall vs Ballyclare Comrades
HOME 2 - 1
Inter Milan vs Atalanta
DRAW 2 - 2
Paraguay U20 vs Venezuela U20
AWAY 1 - 2
Brazil U20 vs Ecuador U20
HOME 2 - 1
Boyacá Chicó vs Jaguares de Córdoba
HOME 2 - 1
Ferroviário vs Ceará
AWAY 1 - 2
Maracanã vs Iguatu
DRAW 1 - 1
Foz do Iguaçu vs Independente FSJ
DRAW 1 - 1
Durango vs Cancún
AWAY 1 - 2
Juazeirense vs Bahia de Feira
DRAW 1 - 1
ASA vs CRB
AWAY 1 - 2

Here you can find the latest predictions for the soccer matches today. The soccer matches today consists of 43 fixtures. We have predictions for each one of the fixtures. Our top 10 match predictions for the soccer matches today are:

  • For ŁKS Łódź vs Tajikistan U21 we think the match will end with a score 1 - 0.
  • For Arouca vs Benfica we think that Benfica will win.
  • For Duhok vs Al-Qasim we think the match will end with a score 1 - 1.
  • For Mafra U23 vs Farense U23 we think that Mafra U23 will win.
  • For Queens Park Rangers U21 vs Cardiff City U21 we think the match will end with a score 2 - 1.
  • For Fatih Karagümrük vs Besiktas we think that Besiktas will win.
  • For Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Ashdod we think the match will end with a score 1 - 1.
  • For Academico Viseu vs Benfica II we think that Academico Viseu will win.
  • For Cirencester Town vs Barton Rovers we think the match will end with a score 4 - 0.
  • For Broomhill vs Rangers II we think that Rangers II will win.